21:00 | Вечерна прожекция | Рибарско селище Карантината

My Theatre

Kazuya Ashizawa

Documentary|Japan|19:45

Something Happened

Anne Larricq

Animation|France|08:11

On the Other Side

Zulma Rouge

Fiction|France|12:00

Sparrow

Welby Ings

Fiction|New Zealand|15:00

The Flapping of the Hummingbird

Meritxell A. Vall

Fiction|Spain|14:00

Rocco

Gerard Nogueira

Fiction|Spain|09:00

The Missing Piece

Julien Chavaillaz

Fiction|Switzerland|14:54

A Day in the Park

Diego Porral

Animation|Spain|02:55

Ravic the Steppe Turtle

Michal Chmielewski

Fiction|Poland|11:21

21:00 | Вечерна прожекция | Рибарско селище Карантината

Supine

Nicole Goode

Fiction|Czech Republic|25:20

Heroes

Pablo Manchado Cascón, Santiago Cardelús Ruiz-Alberd

Fiction|Spain|08:54

Unknown

Kévin Rogovits, Laszlo Kalbache, Nicolas Plazannet, Sacha Medda

Animation|France|04:59

The Radio Technician

Vania Bogdanova

Fiction|Bulgaria|13:05

Like a Good Kid

Arian Vazirdaftari

Fiction|Iran|20:00

Wonderland

Tiffanie Hsu

Fiction|USA|14:20

Demo Reel

Benoit LELONG

Fiction|Italy|13:25

21:00 | Вечерна прожекция | Рибарско селище Карантината

Spear of Faith

Gibran Ramos

Documentary|UK|16:31

Snor

Michael Middelkoop

Fiction|Netherlands|13:26

Trail of Light

Jaquemet Baptiste, Tebib Lucas, Ventura Yahnis, Villate Fiona

Animation|France|04:09

A Place for Everything

Barnaby Matthew Boulton

Fiction|UK|22:00

Living Together

José Luis Santos Pérez

Fiction|Spain|10:45

Taro

Dani Rebner

Fiction|Spain|17:02

Save Our Souls

Sean Lin, Nicholas Chin

Documentary|Indonesia|04:28

Follower

Jonathan Benedict Behr

Fiction|Germany|10:06

Wonderwall

Alexander Denysenko

Fiction|Ukraine|07:08

16:00 | Presentation of International Motion Festival Cyprus | Школа Дедал

“What does it take to make a festival happen?”

Demetra Englezou

“How do you brand a festival?”

Sophia Hadjipapa-Gee

21:00 | Вечерна прожекция | Рибарско селище Карантината

Hobby

Dario Acocella

Fiction|Italy|18:43

Minor Key

Ivan Sainz-Pardo

Fiction|Italy|11:49

Rewind

François Bamas, Léa Charamond, Arnaud Dodane, Maïlys Doherty, Mattéo Girard et Félicien Peltier

Animation|France|04:05

Your Last Day on Earth

Marc Martínez Jordán

Fiction|Spain|12:40

Whole

Slava Doytcheva

Fiction|Bulgaria|20:47

Iceberg Nations

Fernando Martín Borlán

Documentary|Spain|04:21

R.I.P.

Albert Pinto, Caye Casas

Fiction|Spain|16:07

Bonobo

Zoel Aeschbacher

Fiction|Switzerland|18:23

21:00 | Вечерна прожекция | Рибарско селище Карантината

Dream/Life

David Aufdembrinke

Fiction|Spain|22:22

The Papermaker

Daniel Egenolf

Documentary|Germany|04:49

Magic Alps

Andrea Brusa, Marco Scotuzzi

Fiction|Italy|14:23

More

Ewald Aloeboetoe, Valeria Railean, Nicolas Turpin, Cyrielle Bounser

Animation|France|02:24

Afterword

Boris Seewald

Experimental|Germany|09:47

9 Billion Names of God

Dominique Filhol

Fiction|France|14:37

Sweet Night

Lia Bertels

Animation|Belgium|13:00

Once upon a time my prince will come

Lola Naymark

Fiction|France|15:08